L-Conomy Bed & Breakfast Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
L-conomy Kuala Lumpur

L-Conomy Bed & Breakfast Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Pandan Indah 22 H-2-16, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tunjukkan peta
The luxury L-Conomy Bed & Breakfast is a 3-star venue providing guests with laundry and ironing service.
The accommodation is set in Ampang district of Kuala Lumpur, in vicinity of Trec. AEON Taman Maluri is situated 10 minutes’ drive away.
All the rooms here will provide you with ironing facilities, high ceiling and a CD player. Each room is fitted with a tub, a walk-in shower and toiletries.
Tsim Tung Restaurant and R K Restaurant are among dining options nearby. Cempaka train station is 15 minutes' walking distance away. L-Conomy Bed & Breakfast is located 30 minutes' drive from Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport.There is complimentary parking and storage for belongings at the hotel.
+ Lagi - Kurang
Ciri-ciri utama
  • WiFi percuma
  • + Lagi

Peta

Tarikan pelancong di

Kuala Lumpur
Lapangan terbang
  • Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah Airport - 24 km
Stesen kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 6 km

Bilik & Ketersediaan

Sila tunggu, kami sedang menyemak bilik yang tersedia untuk anda.
Kemudahan

Makan

  • Cerek elektrik

Kemudahan Bilik

  • Wi-Fi percuma di dalam bilik
  • Kemudahan menyeterika
  • Kelengkapan peribadi percuma
  • Jam penggera AM/FM
Ciri-ciri utama
  • WiFi percuma

Polisi Hotel

Daftar masuk: dari 12:00 hingga 22:00
Daftar keluar: dari 10:00 hingga 11:00
  • Kanak-kanak dan katil tambahan
  • Tiada katil tambahan disediakan di dalam bilik.
Masukkan tarikh anda
Masukkan tarikh anda
Ju 3 Jul
Sa 4 Jul
tetamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur